Tagged list


Name 10 people you can think of right
off the top of your head.
Don’t read the questions underneath until you write the names of all 10 people.
.
This is a lot funnier if you actually
randomly list the names first.
No cheating.♥
1. fafa
2. ibnu
3. aya
4. e
5. mak
6. ayah
7. nasyr
8. azmi
9. josly
10.mr lim
.
DONT LOOK AHEAD UNLESS YOU FILLED UP THE TOP!
.
1. how did u meet no. 4?
met her?cheh at UTM but only close to her on our 2nd year
2. Do you have a crush on anyone up there?
i surely does~
3. What would you do if you hadn’t met number 1?
ermm..dunno.I wouldnt be a brooch dealer.hakhakhak
4.What would you do if 6 and 2 were going out?
Ibnu n ayah going out..hahah so funny.wht they up to huh?
5. How did you meet number 8?
Awww we met by a date going to harith’s show
6. Is 2 one of your best friends?
Best friends is really subjective topic..
7. Whose number 9’s best friend(s)?
How do i know..Jap tanya josly jap.haha
8. Have you ever dated number 1?
of cozz she;s my roomates g08 204. xpayah date..we slept together..in one room lah
9. Do you miss number 10?
Mr Lim?hahaa.he just left the office.i miss him coz tomorrow got presentation in front of him..xmooo
10. What do u think of number 6?
My ayah..he’s super-dad!
11.what do you think of number 7?
nasyr is my love-tie..he;s so kind to me
12. who does number 3 like?
she’ll like her bf hafiz of coz or maybe some hunky dude at her office dredgen
13. Have you ever been inside number 8’s house?
I wish! hahahah
14. Do you love number 9?
I love josly..my god..as a fren i do lah..wahhh so touching.hope he wont read this so geli
15. Ever been in the same bed as any of the numbers?
yeahh..fafa,aya,e,mak,ayah..thats it!
16. What about no. 5?
of couse..she breastfeed me..heheh.i used to hug her during sleep
17. Do you trust these people?
yeah..partly..it depends but my parent i trust the most

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: